Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
A
27 Mar 22 10:00AM Jalandhar Lions CC   def   Punjabi Sher CC Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
27 Mar 22 10:00AM Melbourne Tigers Cricket Club   def by   Chargers CC Keysborough Community Park Official result
27 Mar 22 1:30PM Star CC   def by   Punjab Panthers Cricket Club Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
27 Mar 22 1:30PM Desi Boys Cricket Club   def by   Malabar Warriors Cricket Club Inc Kambrya College Reserve () Official result
B
27 Mar 22 10:00AM Eleven Spartans   def by   Rising Stars Cricket Club Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Official result
27 Mar 22 10:00AM HR XI CC   def   Dasmesh SC K M Reedy Recreation Reserve (Oval 3) Official result
27 Mar 22 1:30PM Kalgidhar Stars   def by   Red Daredevils Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Official result
27 Mar 22 1:30PM Melbourne Eagles CC   def   Yarra-United Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
C
27 Mar 22 10:00AM Kerala Strikers   def   Country Cricket Club Berwick Primary School Official result
27 Mar 22 10:00AM Melbourne Sixers   def   Young Riders CC Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Official result
27 Mar 22 1:30PM Southern Lions   def   Great Hazara CC Berwick Primary School Official result
27 Mar 22 1:30PM Badshah's XI CC   def by   Desi Warriors Cricket Club Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Official result
D
27 Mar 22 10:00AM Sunrisers CC   def   Southern Royals Cricket Club Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Official result
27 Mar 22 10:00AM Kings XI CC   def by   Chardikala CC Kambrya College Reserve () Official result
27 Mar 22 10:00AM Kalgidhar Cricket Club   def by   Southern United CC Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
27 Mar 22 1:30PM PBR United CC   def   Melbourne Cobras Keysborough Community Park Official result
Round 2
A
3 Apr 22 10:00AM Malabar Warriors Cricket Club Inc   def   Star CC Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Official result
3 Apr 22 1:30PM Desi Boys Cricket Club   def by   Melbourne Tigers Cricket Club Berwick Primary School Official result
3 Apr 22 1:30PM Chargers CC   def by   Jalandhar Lions CC Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Official result
3 Apr 22 10:00PM Punjabi Sher CC   def   Punjab Panthers Cricket Club Keysborough Community Park Official result
B
3 Apr 22 10:00AM Yarra-United   def by   Kalgidhar Stars Berwick Primary School Official result
3 Apr 22 10:00AM Red Daredevils   def   Eleven Spartans Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Official result
3 Apr 22 1:30PM Rising Stars Cricket Club   def   Dasmesh SC Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Official result
3 Apr 22 1:30PM Melbourne Eagles CC   def   HR XI CC Keysborough Community Park Official result
C
3 Apr 22 10:00AM Kerala Strikers   def by   Southern Lions Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Official result
3 Apr 22 10:00AM Desi Warriors Cricket Club   def   Melbourne Sixers K M Reedy Recreation Reserve (Oval 3) Official result
3 Apr 22 1:30PM Great Hazara CC   def   Badshah's XI CC Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
3 Apr 22 1:30PM Country Cricket Club   def   Young Riders CC Official result
D
3 Apr 22 10:00AM Sunrisers CC   def   PBR United CC Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
3 Apr 22 10:00AM Melbourne Cobras   def by   Kings XI CC Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
3 Apr 22 10:00AM Southern Royals Cricket Club   def   Kalgidhar Cricket Club Official result
3 Apr 22 1:30PM Chardikala CC   def   Southern United CC Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Official result
Round 3
A
10 Apr 22 10:00AM Melbourne Tigers Cricket Club   def by   Jalandhar Lions CC Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Official result
10 Apr 22 10:00AM Desi Boys Cricket Club   def by   Punjab Panthers Cricket Club Berwick Primary School Official result
10 Apr 22 1:30PM Star CC   def by   Punjabi Sher CC Berwick Primary School Official result
10 Apr 22 1:30PM Chargers CC   def   Malabar Warriors Cricket Club Inc Keysborough Community Park Official result
B
10 Apr 22 10:00AM Rising Stars Cricket Club   def   Red Daredevils Kambrya College Reserve () Official result
10 Apr 22 10:00AM Melbourne Eagles CC   def   Kalgidhar Stars Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Official result
10 Apr 22 1:30PM Dasmesh SC   def   Yarra-United Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Official result
10 Apr 22 1:30PM Eleven Spartans   def by   HR XI CC Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
C
10 Apr 22 10:00AM Country Cricket Club   def by   Southern Lions Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Official result
10 Apr 22 10:00AM Badshah's XI CC   def by   Young Riders CC Keysborough Community Park Official result
10 Apr 22 1:30PM Desi Warriors Cricket Club   def by   Great Hazara CC Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Official result
10 Apr 22 1:30PM Kerala Strikers   def   Melbourne Sixers Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
D
10 Apr 22 10:00AM PBR United CC   def by   Kings XI CC Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
10 Apr 22 10:00AM Southern Royals Cricket Club   def   Melbourne Cobras Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
10 Apr 22 1:30PM Southern United CC   def by   Sunrisers CC Kambrya College Reserve () Official result
10 Apr 22 1:30PM Kalgidhar Cricket Club   def by   Chardikala CC Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Official result
Round 4
A
17 Apr 22 10:00AM Desi Boys Cricket Club   def by   Punjabi Sher CC Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
17 Apr 22 1:30PM Punjab Panthers Cricket Club   def   Chargers CC Kambrya College Reserve () Official result
17 Apr 22 1:30PM Melbourne Tigers Cricket Club   def   Malabar Warriors Cricket Club Inc Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
17 Apr 22 1:30PM Star CC   def   Jalandhar Lions CC Keysborough Community Park Official result
B
17 Apr 22 10:00AM Yarra-United   def by   Eleven Spartans Kambrya College Reserve () Official result
17 Apr 22 10:00AM Rising Stars Cricket Club   def by   Kalgidhar Stars Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Official result
17 Apr 22 10:00AM Melbourne Eagles CC   def   Dasmesh SC Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
17 Apr 22 1:30PM HR XI CC   def   Red Daredevils Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Official result
C
17 Apr 22 10:00AM Melbourne Sixers   def   Country Cricket Club Berwick Primary School Official result
17 Apr 22 10:00AM Desi Warriors Cricket Club   def by   Southern Lions Keysborough Community Park Official result
17 Apr 22 1:30PM Badshah's XI CC   def by   Kerala Strikers Berwick Primary School Official result
17 Apr 22 1:30PM Great Hazara CC   def   Young Riders CC Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
D
17 Apr 22 10:00AM Kings XI CC   def   Southern Royals Cricket Club Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Official result
17 Apr 22 10:00AM Southern United CC   def   Melbourne Cobras Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Official result
17 Apr 22 1:30PM Sunrisers CC   def   Kalgidhar Cricket Club Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Official result
17 Apr 22 1:30PM PBR United CC   def by   Chardikala CC Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
A
24 Apr 22 10:00AM Jalandhar Lions CC   def   Desi Boys Cricket Club Cranbourne West Secondary College () Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Apr 22 1:30PM Punjabi Sher CC   def   Melbourne Tigers Cricket Club Cranbourne West Secondary College () Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Apr 22 1:30PM Chargers CC   def by   Star CC Keysborough Community Park Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Apr 22 1:30PM Malabar Warriors Cricket Club Inc   def   Punjab Panthers Cricket Club Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
B
24 Apr 22 10:00AM Kalgidhar Stars   def   HR XI CC Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Apr 22 10:00AM Eleven Spartans   def by   Dasmesh SC Keysborough Community Park Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Apr 22 10:00AM Yarra-United   def by   Rising Stars Cricket Club Berwick Primary School Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Apr 22 1:30PM Melbourne Eagles CC   def by   Red Daredevils Berwick Primary School Final result entered, no confirmation
C
24 Apr 22 10:00AM Melbourne Sixers   def   Badshah's XI CC Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Official result
24 Apr 22 10:00AM Southern Lions   def   Young Riders CC Kambrya College Reserve () Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Apr 22 1:30PM Country Cricket Club   def by   Great Hazara CC Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Apr 22 1:30PM Desi Warriors Cricket Club   def by   Kerala Strikers Kambrya College Reserve () Official result
D
24 Apr 22 10:00AM Southern United CC   def by   PBR United CC Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Apr 22 10:00AM Melbourne Cobras   def by   Sunrisers CC Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Apr 22 1:30PM Kalgidhar Cricket Club   def by   Kings XI CC Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Official result
24 Apr 22 1:30PM Chardikala CC   def   Southern Royals Cricket Club Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
A
1 May 22 10:00AM Punjab Panthers Cricket Club   def   Melbourne Tigers Cricket Club Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 May 22 10:00AM Desi Boys Cricket Club   def by   Star CC Kambrya College Reserve () Final result entered, no confirmation
1 May 22 1:30PM Jalandhar Lions CC   def by   Malabar Warriors Cricket Club Inc Kambrya College Reserve () Official result
1 May 22 1:30PM Punjabi Sher CC   def by   Chargers CC Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
B
1 May 22 10:00AM HR XI CC   def by   Rising Stars Cricket Club Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 May 22 1:30PM Red Daredevils   def   Yarra-United Keysborough Community Park Final result entered, no confirmation
1 May 22 1:30PM Dasmesh SC   def by   Kalgidhar Stars Berwick Primary School Final result entered, no confirmation
1 May 22 1:30PM Eleven Spartans   def by   Melbourne Eagles CC Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Final result entered, no confirmation
C
1 May 22 10:00AM Southern Lions   def   Melbourne Sixers Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 May 22 1:30PM Kerala Strikers   def   Great Hazara CC Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
1 May 22 1:30PM Young Riders CC   def by   Desi Warriors Cricket Club Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 May 22 1:30PM Country Cricket Club   def by   Badshah's XI CC Cranbourne West Secondary College () Final result entered, no confirmation
D
1 May 22 10:00AM Sunrisers CC   def by   Chardikala CC Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
1 May 22 10:00AM Kings XI CC   def by   Southern United CC Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
1 May 22 10:00AM Southern Royals Cricket Club   def   PBR United CC Keysborough Community Park Final result entered, no confirmation
1 May 22 10:00AM Kalgidhar Cricket Club   def   Melbourne Cobras Berwick Primary School Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
A
8 May 22 10:00AM Jalandhar Lions CC   drew   Punjab Panthers Cricket Club Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
8 May 22 10:00AM Malabar Warriors Cricket Club Inc   def by   Punjabi Sher CC Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
8 May 22 1:30PM Desi Boys Cricket Club   def by   Chargers CC K M Reedy Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
8 May 22 1:30PM Melbourne Tigers Cricket Club   def by   Star CC Lynbrook Primary School Official result
B
8 May 22 10:00AM Yarra-United   def   HR XI CC Lynbrook Primary School Official result
8 May 22 1:30PM Red Daredevils   def   Dasmesh SC Kambrya College Reserve () Final result entered, no confirmation
8 May 22 1:30PM Melbourne Eagles CC   def   Rising Stars Cricket Club Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Official result
8 May 22 1:30PM Kalgidhar Stars   def   Eleven Spartans Berwick Primary School Final result entered, no confirmation
C
8 May 22 10:00AM Great Hazara CC   drew   Melbourne Sixers Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
8 May 22 10:00AM Young Riders CC   def by   Kerala Strikers Kambrya College Reserve () Final result entered, no confirmation
8 May 22 10:00AM Desi Warriors Cricket Club   def   Country Cricket Club Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Official result
8 May 22 1:30PM Badshah's XI CC   def by   Southern Lions Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
D
8 May 22 10:00AM Chardikala CC   def   Melbourne Cobras K M Reedy Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
8 May 22 10:00AM PBR United CC   def   Kalgidhar Cricket Club Berwick Primary School Official result
8 May 22 1:30PM Kings XI CC   def by   Sunrisers CC Cranbourne West Secondary College () Official result
8 May 22 1:30PM Southern United CC   def by   Southern Royals Cricket Club Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Official result
ELIMINATION FINALS
14 May 22 11:30AM Punjabi Sher CC   def   Great Hazara CC Banjo Paterson Reserve (Lay brook Oval (Banjo Pat. Park)) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 May 22 11:30AM Red Daredevils   def   Punjab Panthers Cricket Club Keysborough Community Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 May 22 11:30AM Kalgidhar Stars   def   Jalandhar Lions CC Kambrya College Reserve () Final result entered, no confirmation
14 May 22 11:30AM Sunrisers CC   def   Kings XI CC Tatterson Park (Tatterson Park - West Oval) Official result
QUALIFYING FINALS
15 May 22 12:00PM Melbourne Eagles CC   def   Red Daredevils Grices Road Recreation Reserve (Grimes Road Reserve) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 May 22 12:00PM Southern Lions   def by   Kalgidhar Stars Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
15 May 22 12:00PM Kerala Strikers   def by   Sunrisers CC Kambrya College Reserve () Final result entered, no confirmation
15 May 22 12:00PM Chardikala CC   def   Punjabi Sher CC Berwick Primary School Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
21 May 22 12:00PM Melbourne Eagles CC   def   Kalgidhar Stars Kambrya College Reserve () Final result entered, no confirmation
21 May 22 12:00PM Chardikala CC   def   Sunrisers CC Berwick Primary School Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
22 May 22 Melbourne Eagles CC   def by   Chardikala CC Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 21 May 22 6:12PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Facebook